and.
31.08.14 |
1ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
11.01.15 |
1-1 |
AVERSA NORM. |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
1-1 |
1-0 |
BARLETTA |
MESSINA |
2-0 |
2-0 |
CATANZARO |
JUVE STABIA |
0-1 |
3-2 |
FOGGIA |
MARTINA FRANCA |
1-2 |
0-1 |
ISCHIA |
BENEVENTO |
0-2 |
2-1 |
LUPA ROMA |
LECCE |
1-2 |
1-1 |
MATERA |
PAGANESE |
0-0 |
2-2 |
REGGINA |
CASERTANA |
0-0 |
1-1 |
SALERNITANA |
N. COSENZA |
0-0 |
1-1 |
SAVOIA |
MELFI |
2-2 |
|
|
and.
07.09.14 |
2ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
18.01.15 |
1-1 |
BENEVENTO |
CATANZARO |
1-0 |
2-2 |
CASERTANA |
AVERSA NORM. |
1-1 |
1-1 |
JUVE STABIA |
MATERA |
1-3 |
1-0 |
LECCE |
BARLETTA |
1-1 |
1-2 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
SALERNITANA |
0-1 |
0-0 |
MELFI |
ISCHIA |
1-0 |
2-2 |
MESSINA |
LUPA ROMA |
2-2 |
2-2 |
N. COSENZA |
FOGGIA |
1-4 |
1-2 |
PAGANESE |
REGGINA |
1-1 |
3-1 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
SAVOIA |
1-2 |
|
and.
14.09.14 |
3ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
25.01.15 |
3-0 |
BARLETTA |
N. COSENZA |
1-1 |
0-1 |
CASERTANA |
JUVE STABIA |
0-1 |
1-0 |
CATANZARO |
MARTINA FRANCA |
0-2 |
0-0 |
FOGGIA |
MELFI |
1-2 |
0-0 |
ISCHIA |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
LUPA ROMA |
PAGANESE |
2-2 |
0-0 |
MATERA |
LECCE |
0-2 |
0-1 |
REGGINA |
MESSINA |
1-4 |
4-3 |
SALERNITANA |
AVERSA NORM. |
1-0 |
2-3 |
SAVOIA |
BENEVENTO |
0-1 |
|
|
and.
21.09.14 |
4ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
01.02.15 |
0-2 |
AVERSA NORM. |
SAVOIA |
0-1 |
2-0 |
BENEVENTO |
FOGGIA |
2-2 |
3-1 |
JUVE STABIA |
BARLETTA |
1-1 |
2-0 |
LECCE |
REGGINA |
1-2 |
2-2 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
ISCHIA |
0-1 |
2-4 |
MELFI |
CATANZARO |
1-2 |
0-5 |
MESSINA |
MATERA |
1-3 |
1-2 |
N. COSENZA |
LUPA ROMA |
0-1 |
0-2 |
PAGANESE |
CASERTANA |
0-1 |
0-1 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
SALERNITANA |
2-2 |
|
and.
24.09.14 |
5ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
08.02.15 |
1-0 |
CASERTANA |
N. COSENZA |
2-2 |
1-2 |
CATANZARO |
MATERA |
4-2 |
0-0 |
FOGGIA |
AVERSA NORM. |
3-1 |
0-1 |
ISCHIA |
SALERNITANA |
1-2 |
1-1 |
LUPA ROMA |
BENEVENTO |
0-2 |
2-2 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
JUVE STABIA |
1-1 |
1-2 |
MELFI |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
0-1 |
1-0 |
PAGANESE |
MESSINA |
1-1 |
0-0 |
REGGINA |
BARLETTA |
2-2 |
0-0 |
SAVOIA |
LECCE |
0-1 |
|
|
and.
28.09.14 |
6ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
15.02.15 |
1-2 |
AVERSA NORM. |
ISCHIA |
2-1 |
0-0 |
BARLETTA |
SAVOIA |
1-0 |
1-0 |
BENEVENTO |
MARTINA FRANCA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
JUVE STABIA |
REGGINA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
LECCE |
PAGANESE |
2-0 |
3-1 |
MATERA |
LUPA ROMA |
2-0 |
1-5 |
MESSINA |
CASERTANA |
1-3 |
0-0 |
N. COSENZA |
CATANZARO |
0-1 |
0-0 |
SALERNITANA |
MELFI |
2-0 |
1-1 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
FOGGIA |
0-0 |
|
and.
05.10.14 |
7ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
22.02.15 |
1-0 |
CASERTANA |
MATERA |
1-2 |
2-0 |
CATANZARO |
AVERSA NORM. |
0-3 |
1-1 |
FOGGIA |
SALERNITANA |
2-2 |
2-0 |
LUPA ROMA |
BARLETTA |
2-0 |
1-2 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
1-1 |
2-2 |
MELFI |
BENEVENTO |
1-2 |
3-1 |
MESSINA |
LECCE |
1-2 |
0-1 |
PAGANESE |
JUVE STABIA |
0-2 |
3-0 |
REGGINA |
N. COSENZA |
0-2 |
1-1 |
SAVOIA |
ISCHIA |
0-2 |
|
|
and.
12.10.14 |
8ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
01.03.15 |
0-0 |
AVERSA NORM. |
MELFI |
4-3 |
0-1 |
BARLETTA |
BENEVENTO |
1-1 |
1-3 |
ISCHIA |
FOGGIA |
0-6 |
1-1 |
JUVE STABIA |
MESSINA |
3-0 |
2-0 |
LECCE |
CASERTANA |
0-1 |
0-0 |
LUPA ROMA |
MARTINA FRANCA |
0-2 |
1-0 |
MATERA |
REGGINA |
3-2 |
1-1 |
N. COSENZA |
PAGANESE |
0-0 |
2-0 |
SALERNITANA |
SAVOIA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
CATANZARO |
1-1 |
|
and.
19.10.14 |
9ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
08.03.15 |
0-0 |
BENEVENTO |
SALERNITANA |
0-2 |
2-1 |
CASERTANA |
BARLETTA |
2-0 |
2-1 |
CATANZARO |
ISCHIA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
FOGGIA |
SAVOIA |
1-2 |
1-1 |
JUVE STABIA |
LECCE |
0-1 |
3-1 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
AVERSA NORM. |
0-2 |
2-3 |
MATERA |
N. COSENZA |
0-2 |
1-0 |
MESSINA |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
1-2 |
2-2 |
PAGANESE |
MELFI |
0-1 |
1-1 |
REGGINA |
LUPA ROMA |
1-3 |
|
|
and.
26.10.14 |
10ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
11.03.15 |
0-2 |
AVERSA NORM. |
BENEVENTO |
0-0 |
0-1 |
BARLETTA |
MATERA |
1-2 |
1-1 |
FOGGIA |
CATANZARO |
0-3 |
0-2 |
ISCHIA |
PAGANESE |
0-4 |
1-1 |
LUPA ROMA |
CASERTANA |
2-3 |
0-0 |
MELFI |
MESSINA |
2-1 |
0-1 |
N. COSENZA |
JUVE STABIA |
1-1 |
1-3 |
SALERNITANA |
LECCE |
1-0 |
1-2 |
SAVOIA |
MARTINA FRANCA |
1-3 |
4-0 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
REGGINA |
2-0 |
|
and.
02.11.14 |
11ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
15.03.15 |
3-1 |
BENEVENTO |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
1-0 |
3-1 |
CASERTANA |
ISCHIA |
1-1 |
1-1 |
CATANZARO |
SAVOIA |
1-4 |
2-0 |
JUVE STABIA |
LUPA ROMA |
3-0 |
1-0 |
LECCE |
N. COSENZA |
0-1 |
0-0 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
MELFI |
0-0 |
1-2 |
MATERA |
SALERNITANA |
1-0 |
0-1 |
MESSINA |
FOGGIA |
0-2 |
2-1 |
PAGANESE |
BARLETTA |
1-2 |
1-1 |
REGGINA |
AVERSA NORM. |
1-0 |
|
|
and.
09.11.14 |
12ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
22.03.15 |
0-1 |
AVERSA NORM. |
LECCE |
0-3 |
2-1 |
BARLETTA |
MARTINA FRANCA |
1-0 |
1-0 |
BENEVENTO |
CASERTANA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
FOGGIA |
LUPA ROMA |
1-1 |
1-2 |
ISCHIA |
JUVE STABIA |
1-1 |
2-0 |
MELFI |
REGGINA |
1-2 |
0-0 |
N. COSENZA |
MESSINA |
0-0 |
2-1 |
SALERNITANA |
CATANZARO |
2-1 |
0-1 |
SAVOIA |
PAGANESE |
2-2 |
1-0 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
MATERA |
0-0 |
|
and.
16.11.14 |
13ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
29.03.15 |
0-0 |
BARLETTA |
MELFI |
0-3 |
2-1 |
CASERTANA |
MARTINA FRANCA |
3-1 |
2-2 |
JUVE STABIA |
FOGGIA |
1-1 |
2-2 |
LECCE |
CATANZARO |
1-2 |
1-0 |
LUPA ROMA |
ISCHIA |
1-1 |
2-0 |
MATERA |
SAVOIA |
2-0 |
1-1 |
MESSINA |
AVERSA NORM. |
1-1 |
3-0 |
N. COSENZA |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
1-0 |
2-2 |
PAGANESE |
BENEVENTO |
0-2 |
0-1 |
REGGINA |
SALERNITANA |
1-2 |
|
|
and.
23.11.14 |
14ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
02.04.15 |
1-2 |
AVERSA NORM. |
JUVE STABIA |
2-3 |
1-2 |
BENEVENTO |
LECCE |
0-1 |
1-0 |
CATANZARO |
BARLETTA |
1-1 |
0-0 |
FOGGIA |
MATERA |
5-2 |
2-0 |
ISCHIA |
REGGINA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
MESSINA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
MELFI |
CASERTANA |
3-2 |
1-0 |
SALERNITANA |
PAGANESE |
1-0 |
1-1 |
SAVOIA |
N. COSENZA |
0-0 |
2-2 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
LUPA ROMA |
0-0 |
|
and.
30.11.14 |
15ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
12.04.15 |
0-0 |
BARLETTA |
AVERSA NORM. |
1-0 |
1-2 |
CASERTANA |
FOGGIA |
0-1 |
2-1 |
JUVE STABIA |
SAVOIA |
3-1 |
4-1 |
LECCE |
MELFI |
0-1 |
0-4 |
LUPA ROMA |
SALERNITANA |
1-4 |
3-1 |
MATERA |
MARTINA FRANCA |
1-0 |
1-1 |
MESSINA |
CATANZARO |
0-0 |
3-1 |
N. COSENZA |
ISCHIA |
1-1 |
1-0 |
PAGANESE |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
1-1 |
0-2 |
REGGINA |
BENEVENTO |
0-4 |
|
|
and.
07.12.14 |
16ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
19.04.15 |
1-2 |
AVERSA NORM. |
PAGANESE |
1-0 |
3-3 |
BENEVENTO |
MATERA |
1-2 |
0-1 |
CATANZARO |
CASERTANA |
1-2 |
2-0 |
FOGGIA |
LECCE |
0-1 |
2-2 |
ISCHIA |
MESSINA |
1-1 |
1-1 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
N. COSENZA |
0-0 |
3-0 |
MELFI |
LUPA ROMA |
0-0 |
3-2 |
SALERNITANA |
JUVE STABIA |
0-1 |
2-0 |
SAVOIA |
REGGINA |
2-2 |
0-2 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
BARLETTA |
3-3 |
|
and.
14.12.14 |
17ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
26.04.15 |
1-0 |
BARLETTA |
SALERNITANA |
1-3 |
3-0 |
CASERTANA |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
2-1 |
2-0 |
JUVE STABIA |
MELFI |
1-2 |
0-1 |
LECCE |
MARTINA FRANCA |
1-0 |
2-2 |
LUPA ROMA |
SAVOIA |
3-1 |
0-0 |
MATERA |
ISCHIA |
2-1 |
1-1 |
MESSINA |
BENEVENTO |
1-1 |
2-0 |
N. COSENZA |
AVERSA NORM. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
PAGANESE |
CATANZARO |
1-1 |
0-2 |
REGGINA |
FOGGIA |
2-3 |
|
|
and.
21.12.14 |
18ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
03.05.15 |
3-1 |
AVERSA NORM. |
LUPA ROMA |
2-0 |
3-2 |
BENEVENTO |
N. COSENZA |
1-0 |
1-0 |
CATANZARO |
REGGINA |
1-3 |
0-1 |
FOGGIA |
BARLETTA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
ISCHIA |
LECCE |
0-3 |
2-0 |
MARTINA FRANCA |
PAGANESE |
0-0 |
1-1 |
MELFI |
MATERA |
0-1 |
1-0 |
SALERNITANA |
MESSINA |
2-4 |
0-3 |
SAVOIA |
CASERTANA |
1-4 |
1-1 |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
JUVE STABIA |
2-4 |
|
and.
06.01.15 |
19ª GIORNATA
|
rit.
10.05.15 |
3-1 |
BARLETTA |
ISCHIA |
0-3 |
1-0 |
CASERTANA |
SALERNITANA |
1-1 |
1-2 |
JUVE STABIA |
BENEVENTO |
1-1 |
3-3 |
LECCE |
VIGOR LAMEZIA |
2-2 |
1-2 |
LUPA ROMA |
CATANZARO |
1-5 |
1-0 |
MATERA |
AVERSA NORM. |
1-1 |
3-0 |
MESSINA |
SAVOIA |
1-2 |
2-0 |
N. COSENZA |
MELFI |
3-4 |
0-4 |
PAGANESE |
FOGGIA |
0-3 |
1-0 |
REGGINA |
MARTINA FRANCA |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|