Risultati
05/09/2015 20:30
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 1 | Foggia | |||
Benevento | 0 | - | 0 | Messina | ||||
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 3 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Akragas | ||||
Melfi | 2 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Monopoli | 1 | - | 2 | Catania | ||||
13/09/2015 15:00
|
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
Akragas | 2 | - | 1 | Monopoli | ||||
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 3 | - | 0 | Matera | ||||
Foggia | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Juve Stabia | 0 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 1 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Messina | 0 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Catania | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
20/09/2015 17:30
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | |||
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Foggia | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Akragas | ||||
Ischia | 2 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Matera | 0 | - | 1 | Catania | ||||
Melfi | 1 | - | 1 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Monopoli | 1 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
26/09/2015 20:30
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
Akragas | 2 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Casertana | 0 | - | 0 | Matera | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Foggia | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 2 | - | 3 | Monopoli | ||||
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Messina | 2 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Catania | 4 | - | 2 | Ischia | ||||
03/10/2015 17:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 1 | Messina | |||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 2 | Casertana | ||||
Lecce | 0 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Melfi | 3 | - | 0 | Benevento | ||||
Monopoli | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
10/10/2015 14:00
|
Lupa Castelli Romani | 2 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
Akragas | 0 | - | 2 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Benevento | 2 | - | 1 | Monopoli | ||||
Cosenza | 2 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Foggia | 4 | - | 0 | Lecce | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Messina | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Catania | 4 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
17/10/2015 17:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Akragas | |||
Casertana | 2 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 0 | - | 4 | Foggia | ||||
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Benevento | ||||
Monopoli | 2 | - | 1 | Melfi | ||||
24/10/2015 20:30
|
Monopoli | 0 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
Akragas | 0 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 0 | Matera | ||||
Foggia | 1 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 0 | Casertana | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Catania | 3 | - | 2 | Martina Franca | ||||
31/10/2015 17:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
Casertana | 2 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 1 | - | 2 | Ischia | ||||
Foggia | 2 | - | 0 | Messina | ||||
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 1 | Catania | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Monopoli | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 1 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 1 | Melfi | ||||
07/11/2015 20:30
|
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
Casertana | 2 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Cosenza | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 2 | Messina | ||||
Monopoli | 0 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Catania | 1 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
14/11/2015 20:30
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Ischia | |||
Akragas | 0 | - | 4 | Casertana | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Foggia | 0 | - | 2 | Monopoli | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 0 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Messina | 0 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
22/11/2015 17:30
|
Melfi | 1 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
Casertana | 3 | - | 1 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Messina | ||||
Cosenza | 2 | - | 1 | Monopoli | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 0 | Benevento | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Martina Franca | 3 | - | 0 | Akragas | ||||
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Lecce | ||||
Catania | 0 | - | 0 | Foggia | ||||
28/11/2015 17:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 2 | Catanzaro | |||
Akragas | 1 | - | 3 | Lecce | ||||
Benevento | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 2 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Foggia | 2 | - | 0 | Casertana | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 1 | - | 2 | Catania | ||||
Melfi | 2 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
Messina | 0 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Monopoli | 2 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
05/12/2015 17:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
Akragas | 0 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Casertana | 2 | - | 1 | Monopoli | ||||
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Juve Stabia | 5 | - | 5 | Ischia | ||||
Lecce | 2 | - | 0 | Messina | ||||
Martina Franca | 3 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Catania | 1 | - | 3 | Benevento | ||||
13/12/2015 15:00
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
Benevento | 2 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 2 | - | 0 | Casertana | ||||
Foggia | 2 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 5 | Matera | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 1 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Melfi | 3 | - | 3 | Catania | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
Monopoli | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
19/12/2015 15:00
|
Catania | 3 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
Akragas | 1 | - | 3 | Melfi | ||||
Casertana | 4 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Catanzaro | 3 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Juve Stabia | 0 | - | 0 | Monopoli | ||||
Lecce | 2 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 2 | Foggia | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
11/01/2016 20:00
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Casertana | |||
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Akragas | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
Foggia | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 2 | Cosenza | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Melfi | 2 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Messina | 3 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Monopoli | 0 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
16/01/2016 20:30
|
Foggia | 2 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
Messina | 0 | - | 5 | Benevento | ||||
Casertana | 2 | - | 2 | Catanzaro | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 2 | Cosenza | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 2 | - | 2 | Ischia | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Lecce | ||||
Akragas | 1 | - | 4 | Matera | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Melfi | ||||
Catania | 0 | - | 0 | Monopoli | ||||
24/01/2016 15:00
|
Paganese | 3 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | |||
Monopoli | 0 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 3 | Foggia | ||||
Lecce | 2 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 0 | Messina | ||||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 1 | Catania | ||||
30/01/2016 15:00
|
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
Foggia | 1 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Akragas | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Martina Franca | 3 | - | 3 | Ischia | ||||
Casertana | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Catania | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Messina | 3 | - | 2 | Monopoli | ||||
07/02/2016 14:00
|
Paganese | 4 | - | 3 | Juve Stabia | |||
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Benevento | 2 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Monopoli | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Lecce | 3 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Cosenza | 3 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Ischia | 2 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
14/02/2016 15:00
|
Messina | 2 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 0 | - | 3 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Akragas | 2 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Casertana | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Catania | 0 | - | 0 | Lecce | ||||
Foggia | 2 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
Benevento | 3 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 2 | Monopoli | ||||
20/02/2016 17:30
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | |||
Fidelis Andria | 1 | - | 2 | Akragas | ||||
Monopoli | 2 | - | 3 | Benevento | ||||
Casertana | 0 | - | 1 | Cosenza | ||||
Lecce | 3 | - | 1 | Foggia | ||||
Melfi | 3 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Juve Stabia | 6 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
28/02/2016 14:30
|
Akragas | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
Catania | 0 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Martina Franca | 3 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Messina | 0 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Cosenza | 2 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 3 | Lecce | ||||
Foggia | 4 | - | 1 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Melfi | 1 | - | 4 | Monopoli | ||||
06/03/2016 15:00
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 1 | Monopoli | |||
Juve Stabia | 3 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 3 | - | 0 | Foggia | ||||
Casertana | 2 | - | 0 | Ischia | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 1 | Melfi | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 0 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
12/03/2016 15:00
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
Matera | 3 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Messina | 3 | - | 2 | Foggia | ||||
Catania | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Monopoli | 0 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Akragas | 3 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Benevento | 6 | - | 0 | Casertana | ||||
Melfi | 1 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | ||||
19/03/2016 15:00
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | |||
Martina Franca | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Lecce | 4 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 0 | - | 2 | Cosenza | ||||
Foggia | 4 | - | 2 | Ischia | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Monopoli | ||||
Akragas | 3 | - | 2 | Catania | ||||
23/03/2016 15:00
|
Ischia | 0 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
Casertana | 4 | - | 0 | Akragas | ||||
Juve Stabia | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Melfi | 0 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Monopoli | 1 | - | 3 | Foggia | ||||
Cosenza | 3 | - | 4 | Lecce | ||||
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Catania | 2 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
03/04/2016 17:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Melfi | |||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 1 | - | 2 | Casertana | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Monopoli | 2 | - | 3 | Cosenza | ||||
Benevento | 3 | - | 2 | Ischia | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Akragas | 1 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | ||||
Lecce | 1 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
Foggia | 3 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
09/04/2016 16:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
Lecce | 0 | - | 0 | Akragas | ||||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 3 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Casertana | 1 | - | 2 | Foggia | ||||
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Matera | 2 | - | 3 | Melfi | ||||
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 1 | Messina | ||||
Ischia | 1 | - | 2 | Monopoli | ||||
16/04/2016 17:30
|
Paganese | 4 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
Foggia | 2 | - | 1 | Akragas | ||||
Monopoli | 1 | - | 2 | Casertana | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Melfi | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 2 | - | 1 | Martina Franca | ||||
Benevento | 1 | - | 0 | Catania | ||||
24/04/2016 15:00
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
Martina Franca | 0 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Cosenza | 1 | - | 0 | Foggia | ||||
Matera | 4 | - | 1 | Ischia | ||||
Juve Stabia | 4 | - | 2 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Akragas | 3 | - | 3 | Messina | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 2 | Monopoli | ||||
30/04/2016 17:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Catania | |||
Melfi | 2 | - | 2 | Akragas | ||||
Messina | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | ||||
Ischia | 0 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Fidelis Andria | 3 | - | 3 | Cosenza | ||||
Monopoli | 4 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||
Benevento | 3 | - | 0 | Lecce | ||||
Foggia | 4 | - | 0 | Martina Franca | ||||
Lupa Castelli Romani | 2 | - | 2 | Matera | ||||
07/05/2016 16:00
|
Casertana | 4 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
Akragas | 1 | - | 1 | Benevento | ||||
Catania | 2 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | ||||
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 3 | Foggia | ||||
Cosenza | 6 | - | 1 | Ischia | ||||
Lecce | 3 | - | 1 | Lupa Castelli Romani | ||||
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Melfi | ||||
Martina Franca | 2 | - | 2 | Messina | ||||
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Monopoli |
05/09/2015 20:30
Paganese
2
Foggia
1
Benevento
0
Messina
0
Catanzaro
0
Casertana
1
Cosenza
1
Martina Franca
0
Ischia
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Lecce
1
Fidelis Andria
3
Matera
1
Akragas
0
Melfi
2
Juve Stabia
0
Monopoli
1
Catania
2
13/09/2015 15:00
Martina Franca
1
Paganese
1
Akragas
2
Monopoli
1
Casertana
1
Melfi
0
Fidelis Andria
3
Matera
0
Foggia
1
Catanzaro
1
Juve Stabia
0
Lecce
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Benevento
1
Messina
0
Ischia
0
Catania
0
Cosenza
0
20/09/2015 17:30
Paganese
2
Fidelis Andria
1
Benevento
1
Foggia
0
Catanzaro
1
Juve Stabia
2
Cosenza
0
Akragas
0
Ischia
2
Martina Franca
0
Lecce
1
Casertana
1
Matera
0
Catania
1
Melfi
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Monopoli
1
Messina
1
26/09/2015 20:30
Juve Stabia
1
Paganese
1
Akragas
2
Catanzaro
0
Casertana
0
Matera
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Benevento
1
Foggia
1
Melfi
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
2
Monopoli
3
Martina Franca
1
Lecce
1
Messina
2
Cosenza
0
Catania
4
Ischia
2
03/10/2015 17:30
Paganese
1
Messina
1
Catanzaro
1
Cosenza
1
Fidelis Andria
2
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Ischia
0
Akragas
1
Juve Stabia
1
Casertana
2
Lecce
0
Catania
0
Matera
1
Foggia
1
Melfi
3
Benevento
0
Monopoli
1
Martina Franca
0
10/10/2015 14:00
Lupa Castelli Romani
2
Paganese
1
Akragas
0
Fidelis Andria
2
Benevento
2
Monopoli
1
Cosenza
2
Casertana
1
Foggia
4
Lecce
0
Ischia
1
Melfi
0
Martina Franca
2
Juve Stabia
0
Messina
2
Matera
1
Catania
4
Catanzaro
1
17/10/2015 17:30
Paganese
0
Akragas
1
Casertana
2
Catania
0
Catanzaro
1
Martina Franca
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Messina
1
Juve Stabia
1
Cosenza
1
Lecce
1
Ischia
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Foggia
4
Matera
0
Benevento
0
Monopoli
2
Melfi
1
24/10/2015 20:30
Monopoli
0
Paganese
1
Akragas
0
Juve Stabia
2
Benevento
1
Catanzaro
0
Cosenza
1
Matera
0
Foggia
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Ischia
0
Casertana
0
Melfi
0
Lecce
1
Messina
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Catania
3
Martina Franca
2
31/10/2015 17:30
Paganese
0
Cosenza
0
Casertana
2
Benevento
1
Catanzaro
0
Matera
1
Fidelis Andria
1
Ischia
2
Foggia
2
Messina
0
Juve Stabia
2
Catania
1
Lecce
1
Monopoli
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Akragas
1
Martina Franca
1
Melfi
1
07/11/2015 20:30
Benevento
1
Paganese
0
Casertana
2
Martina Franca
0
Catanzaro
2
Lecce
1
Cosenza
2
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Ischia
1
Foggia
1
Matera
0
Juve Stabia
0
Melfi
0
Messina
2
Monopoli
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Catania
1
Akragas
1
14/11/2015 20:30
Paganese
2
Ischia
2
Akragas
0
Casertana
4
Benevento
1
Juve Stabia
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Melfi
0
Foggia
0
Monopoli
2
Lecce
1
Cosenza
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Catanzaro
1
Martina Franca
0
Matera
1
Messina
0
Catania
0
22/11/2015 17:30
Melfi
1
Paganese
2
Casertana
3
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Catanzaro
1
Messina
0
Cosenza
2
Monopoli
1
Ischia
0
Benevento
0
Juve Stabia
1
Fidelis Andria
1
Martina Franca
3
Akragas
0
Matera
0
Lecce
0
Catania
0
Foggia
0
28/11/2015 17:30
Paganese
1
Catanzaro
2
Akragas
1
Lecce
3
Benevento
0
Cosenza
0
Fidelis Andria
2
Martina Franca
0
Foggia
2
Casertana
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Catania
2
Melfi
2
Matera
2
Messina
0
Juve Stabia
0
Monopoli
2
Ischia
0
05/12/2015 17:30
Matera
2
Paganese
1
Akragas
0
Foggia
1
Casertana
2
Monopoli
1
Catanzaro
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Cosenza
1
Melfi
0
Juve Stabia
5
Ischia
5
Lecce
2
Messina
0
Martina Franca
3
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Catania
1
Benevento
3
13/12/2015 15:00
Paganese
1
Lecce
1
Benevento
2
Martina Franca
1
Fidelis Andria
2
Casertana
0
Foggia
2
Cosenza
0
Ischia
0
Matera
5
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Juve Stabia
2
Melfi
3
Catania
3
Messina
1
Akragas
1
Monopoli
1
Catanzaro
1
19/12/2015 15:00
Catania
3
Paganese
0
Akragas
1
Melfi
3
Casertana
4
Messina
1
Catanzaro
3
Ischia
0
Cosenza
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Juve Stabia
0
Monopoli
0
Lecce
2
Benevento
1
Martina Franca
0
Foggia
2
Matera
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
11/01/2016 20:00
Paganese
2
Casertana
2
Benevento
1
Akragas
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Catania
0
Foggia
1
Juve Stabia
1
Ischia
1
Cosenza
2
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Lecce
1
Melfi
2
Catanzaro
0
Messina
3
Martina Franca
0
Monopoli
0
Matera
2
16/01/2016 20:30
Foggia
2
Paganese
2
Messina
0
Benevento
5
Casertana
2
Catanzaro
2
Martina Franca
0
Cosenza
2
Lupa Castelli Romani
2
Ischia
2
Fidelis Andria
0
Lecce
0
Akragas
1
Matera
4
Juve Stabia
1
Melfi
1
Catania
0
Monopoli
0
24/01/2016 15:00
Paganese
3
Martina Franca
1
Monopoli
0
Akragas
1
Melfi
0
Casertana
1
Matera
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Catanzaro
0
Foggia
3
Lecce
2
Juve Stabia
0
Benevento
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Ischia
0
Messina
0
Cosenza
1
Catania
1
30/01/2016 15:00
Fidelis Andria
0
Paganese
1
Foggia
1
Benevento
1
Juve Stabia
1
Catanzaro
1
Akragas
1
Cosenza
0
Martina Franca
3
Ischia
3
Casertana
1
Lecce
1
Catania
2
Matera
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Melfi
0
Messina
3
Monopoli
2
07/02/2016 14:00
Paganese
4
Juve Stabia
3
Catanzaro
0
Akragas
1
Matera
2
Casertana
1
Benevento
2
Fidelis Andria
0
Melfi
0
Foggia
1
Monopoli
2
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Lecce
3
Martina Franca
0
Cosenza
3
Messina
1
Ischia
2
Catania
0
14/02/2016 15:00
Messina
2
Paganese
2
Cosenza
1
Catanzaro
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Fidelis Andria
3
Akragas
2
Ischia
0
Casertana
1
Juve Stabia
1
Catania
0
Lecce
0
Foggia
2
Matera
2
Benevento
3
Melfi
0
Martina Franca
2
Monopoli
2
20/02/2016 17:30
Paganese
2
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Fidelis Andria
1
Akragas
2
Monopoli
2
Benevento
3
Casertana
0
Cosenza
1
Lecce
3
Foggia
1
Melfi
3
Ischia
0
Juve Stabia
6
Martina Franca
0
Matera
1
Messina
1
Catanzaro
0
Catania
0
28/02/2016 14:30
Akragas
1
Paganese
0
Catania
0
Casertana
1
Martina Franca
3
Catanzaro
0
Messina
0
Fidelis Andria
1
Cosenza
2
Juve Stabia
1
Ischia
0
Lecce
3
Foggia
4
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Benevento
1
Matera
1
Melfi
1
Monopoli
4
06/03/2016 15:00
Paganese
1
Monopoli
1
Juve Stabia
3
Akragas
1
Catanzaro
1
Benevento
1
Matera
1
Cosenza
0
Fidelis Andria
3
Foggia
0
Casertana
2
Ischia
0
Lecce
1
Melfi
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Messina
1
Martina Franca
1
Catania
0
12/03/2016 15:00
Cosenza
0
Paganese
0
Matera
3
Catanzaro
0
Ischia
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Messina
3
Foggia
2
Catania
1
Juve Stabia
1
Monopoli
0
Lecce
1
Akragas
3
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Benevento
6
Casertana
0
Melfi
1
Martina Franca
1
19/03/2016 15:00
Paganese
0
Benevento
1
Martina Franca
1
Casertana
1
Lecce
4
Catanzaro
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Cosenza
2
Foggia
4
Ischia
2
Juve Stabia
1
Matera
1
Messina
1
Melfi
0
Fidelis Andria
0
Monopoli
0
Akragas
3
Catania
2
23/03/2016 15:00
Ischia
0
Paganese
2
Casertana
4
Akragas
0
Juve Stabia
0
Benevento
1
Melfi
0
Fidelis Andria
1
Monopoli
1
Foggia
3
Cosenza
3
Lecce
4
Catanzaro
2
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Matera
1
Martina Franca
0
Catania
2
Messina
1
03/04/2016 17:30
Paganese
0
Melfi
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Casertana
2
Messina
1
Catanzaro
1
Monopoli
2
Cosenza
3
Benevento
3
Ischia
2
Fidelis Andria
0
Juve Stabia
0
Akragas
1
Martina Franca
1
Lecce
1
Matera
2
Foggia
3
Catania
0
09/04/2016 16:30
Catanzaro
1
Paganese
0
Lecce
0
Akragas
0
Cosenza
1
Benevento
1
Martina Franca
0
Fidelis Andria
3
Casertana
1
Foggia
2
Catania
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
0
Matera
2
Melfi
3
Juve Stabia
2
Messina
1
Ischia
1
Monopoli
2
16/04/2016 17:30
Paganese
4
Matera
0
Foggia
2
Akragas
1
Monopoli
1
Casertana
2
Fidelis Andria
0
Catanzaro
0
Melfi
1
Cosenza
1
Ischia
0
Juve Stabia
1
Messina
1
Lecce
1
Lupa Castelli Romani
2
Martina Franca
1
Benevento
1
Catania
0
24/04/2016 15:00
Lecce
1
Paganese
0
Martina Franca
0
Benevento
1
Casertana
1
Fidelis Andria
0
Cosenza
1
Foggia
0
Matera
4
Ischia
1
Juve Stabia
4
Lupa Castelli Romani
2
Catania
1
Melfi
0
Akragas
3
Messina
3
Catanzaro
1
Monopoli
2
30/04/2016 17:30
Paganese
0
Catania
0
Melfi
2
Akragas
2
Messina
1
Casertana
1
Ischia
0
Catanzaro
1
Fidelis Andria
3
Cosenza
3
Monopoli
4
Juve Stabia
0
Benevento
3
Lecce
0
Foggia
4
Martina Franca
0
Lupa Castelli Romani
2
Matera
2
07/05/2016 16:00
Casertana
4
Paganese
2
Akragas
1
Benevento
1
Catania
2
Fidelis Andria
1
Juve Stabia
1
Foggia
3
Cosenza
6
Ischia
1
Lecce
3
Lupa Castelli Romani
1
Catanzaro
1
Melfi
0
Martina Franca
2
Messina
2
Matera
1
Monopoli
1